ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15696176
nr 1569 6176
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 151/360, "vårvinter". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 151/360, "vårvinter". Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x42 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 9 2023
at 19:28:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/10 10:46:44
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren